Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Here you can find some useful information about GNU/Linux and LUG@UCLA. | Here you can find some useful information about GNU/Linux and LUG@UCLA. | ||
== | == Useful Links == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Club Information | !Club Information | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rules]] | |[[Rules]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Constitution]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Club Description]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meeting Notes]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 21 November 2021
Welcome to the LUG@UCLA Wiki
Here you can find some useful information about GNU/Linux and LUG@UCLA.
Useful Links
| Club Information | Events | Services | GNU, Linux, et al. | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Visit Us | ||||
| Club Leadership | ||||
| Rules | ||||
| Constitution | ||||
| Club Description | ||||
| Meeting Notes |